Street Hazard Archived

2020 Southwest Freeway Houston, TX 77098, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 590

Issue ID:

1725649

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Street Hazard

Viewed:

78 times

Neighborhood:

Montrose

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

77524

Description

Side walk bricks are unfinished and a hazard to walkers

also asked...
Q. What is your area of concern?
A. Sidewalk / Curb - Street Hazard.

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Houston 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Houston 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.