Codes Compliance Archived

1457 40th Ave Ne Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 460

Issue ID:

1725846

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

962 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

1714046

Description

House looks to be abandoned. Weeds need mowing. Old furniture and trash in front of house. Fence is falling down. Tarp is hanging off the roof of the house. No address is posted on the house.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.