Inoperable Motor Vehicle (White Escalade) Archived

1019 N Rhode Island Ave Mason City, IA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1725962

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Inoperable Motor Vehicle

Viewed:

105 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported via:

http://masoncity.net

Reported:

on

Description

white escalade on jacks in driveway

also asked...
Q. Is it on private property?
A. Yes
Q. Is it on a public right-of-way?
A. No

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.