Acknowledged by: City of Corona

Code Enforcement (Illegal Dumping not in a street/Property Maintenance/Etc) Acknowledged

1145 Birch Street Corona, CA 92879, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1726193

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

3290 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

2231813, 1925502

Description

Palm tree cut and left in front yard


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.