Acknowledged by: City of Everett

Sidewalk Problems Acknowledged

49-55 Union Street Everett, MA 02149, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1726745

Submitted To:

Everett, MA

Category:

Sidewalk Problems

Viewed:

1659 times

Neighborhood:

Everett

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Cracked sidewalk 51 union st


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.