Tree Issues Archived

853 Washington Street Gloucester, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 30945

Issue ID:

1727006

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Tree Issues

Viewed:

181 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Down tree trimmed back from stone wall at corner Washington & Revere St (bus stop location)

also asked...
Q. Is the tree blocking a road or sidewalk
A. NO

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.