Potholes Archived

I95 @ Overbrook Road Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

17275

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

417 times

Neighborhood:

Monroe Ward

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, bridge

Description

95 Southbound between Overbrook Road bridge and Belviere exit - many potholes, lane markers non-existent


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.