Health Hazard Archived

1232 Logan Ave Nw Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1460

Issue ID:

1728029

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Health Hazard

Viewed:

858 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

Building looks to be vacant and the South side Kitchen window is broken and people have been entering the via broken window.


Post a New Comment

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.