Overgrown Öffnen

212 Clifford Lansing, MI Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

(Gast)

Fall-ID:

1730099

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Grass & Weeds over 8" tall

Angesehen:

871 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Lansing

Gemeldet:

auf

Beschreibung

Neighbor weeds and grass growing taller than my fence causing more bugs etc


1 Kommentieren

  • City of Lansing (Registrierter Benutzer)

Neuer Kommentar

Ich möchte ...

Anhängen: Foto Video