Health/Sanitary Code Issues Archived

56 Franklin St Framingham, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Cam00178

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

1730464

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Health/Sanitary Code Issues

Viewed:

2510 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Description

Not to say much the photos already speak for itself .... Locking the door of a store, stench , and the Framingham prefecture not take any action for that ? 3 months this junk 's there ... we'll have to call a television station ? I see the suffering of the owner of this establishment with the flies and the stench and no one helps .

also asked...
Q. Please provide details for your request
A. Trash remove.

Post a New Comment

17 Comments

  • No avatar 32x32

    Town of Framingham (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Camila Heleodoro (Guest)

    Cam00095 square
  • No avatar 32x32

    Camila Heleodoro (Guest)

    Cam00100 square
  • No avatar 32x32

    Camila Heleodoro (Guest)

    Cam00149 square
  • No avatar 32x32

    Camila Heleodoro (Guest)

    Cam00101 square
  • No avatar 32x32

    Camila Heleodoro (Guest)

    Cam00177 square
  • No avatar 32x32

    Camila Heleodoro (Guest)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Carlos Assis (Registered User)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Nichol Figueiredo (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Carlos Assis (Registered User)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Joanne Panarelli (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Carlos Assis (Registered User)

  • No avatar 32x32

    John Smith (Registered User)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Joanne Panarelli (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Nichol Figueiredo (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Erin Milley (Registered User)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed Joanne Panarelli (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.