Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway) Archived

2683 Marlborough Avenue Corner Of Buckingham Ave And Marlborough Ave Redwood City, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1730719

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway)

Viewed:

669 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

1727721

Description

At least two mattresses, dresser, old water heater, etc.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.