Report Front Yard Parking Open

1616 James St Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1731238

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Report Front Yard Parking

Viewed:

1136 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Description

these cars have been parking in front yard for almost 1 week never moved


New Comment

I want to...