Được ghi nhận bởi: St. Petersburg, FL

Alley Clearing Được thừa nhận

3901-3911 Haines Road North Saint Petersburg, FL 33703, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 1095

ID Vấn đề:

1731266

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Đã xem:

332 lần

Vùng lân cận:

St. Petersburg

Được báo cáo thông qua:

mobile application

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Mô tả

Mattress leaning up against fence for 3 months. Dead Palm fronds around nearest alley dumpster behind house 3901 Haines Road in the alley. Also a block north approximately 4023 Haines Road in alley by dumpster are 2 chairs and a TV for 3 months. Why don't the trash collection employees report these when they see it? These are alley dumpsters for multiple residents so not able to determine who left the trash.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
Đáp. Larger dumped items in alley (ie. furniture)

1 Bình luận

  • Được thừa nhận City of St. Pete (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video