Other Open

500 Mifflin Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1731371

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Other

Viewed:

918 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported via:

http://www.lansingmi.gov

Reported:

on

Description

They threw a dead puppy in the recycle bin inside a trash bag


New Comment

I want to...