Dead deer Open

1079 Mandana Boulevard Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1731950

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

233 times

Neighborhood:

Crocker Highland

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

588432

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Dead deer on sidewalk at intersection of Ardmore and mandana


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...