Parking Enforcement Archived

75 Randolph Pl Nw Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
8e36f80

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

173272

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

476 times

Neighborhood:

Bloomingdale

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00093440

Description

Car has been parked in same location for over a month. Each week gets street sweeping violation , I think. Is car abandoned? Is owner ok?


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.