PROPERTY MAINT - Abandoned/ Inoperable/Junk Cars or Vehicles Archivé

3838 Lucerne Dr. Macon, Georgia Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 0

ID du Problème:

1732860

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

PROPERTY MAINT - Abandoned/ Inoperable/Junk Cars or Vehicles

Vues:

247 fois

Quartier:

Macon

A signalé:

le

Description

Brown Cadallic parked in side yard away from house facing Lucerne. House address could be 3834 Partridge Dr.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Is vehicle parked on the street? Please provide a description - color, tag #, make/model
A. No
Q. Is vehicle parked on the property? Please provide brief description - color, tag #, make/model
A. Yes
Q. How long has the vehicle been parked in the spot?
A. 6+months
Q. Is the vehicle on blocks or parts appear to be missing/removed? Provide details in description box.
A. No

Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

  • Customer Service (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Reconnu LeShanda Mitchell (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Clos LeShanda Mitchell (Utilisateur enregistré)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.