Grass & Weeds over 8" tall Open

500 S Washington Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1240

Issue ID:

1733569

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Grass & Weeds over 8" tall

Viewed:

2194 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Description

Parcel Number: 33-01-01-16-455-003 s/e corner of washington and lenawee. next to old grey hound station. has not been mowed all year, grass knee high


1 Comment

  • Carol Wood (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...