Illegal Dumping Archived

126 16th St Se Washington, DC 20003, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
9088490

Reporter

Civic Points: 1290
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

173472

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

909 times

Neighborhood:

Stadium-Armory

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00094061

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash and furniture dumped in alley behind my house by residents of adjacent property fronting on independence ave.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.