Streets and Sidewalks Archived

2-14 Saint Kolbe Drive Holyoke, MA 01040, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1735085

Submitted To:

City of Holyoke

Category:

Streets and Sidewalks

Viewed:

812 times

Neighborhood:

Holyoke

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

There is a pile of crushed/broken glass both on the sidewalk and in the road o Saint Kolbe Dr in front of the Edgewater condominiums across from Prospect Heights.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.