Landlord maintenance of building/yard Archived

2763 76th Avenue Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

1735182

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

201 times

Neighborhood:

Eastmont

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

588782

Description

Overgrown weeds everywhere, people parking on the lawn, paint peeling on building, garbage everywhere, loud music day and night, kids exposed to drugs, gambling, alcohol, violence


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Cityofoakland small square

    Acknowledged City of Oakland Call Center (Verified Official)

  • Cityofoakland small square

    City of Oakland Call Center (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed Bearsito (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.