Acknowledged by: Oak311 Call Center

City Trash Bin Acknowledged

2800 Broadway Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1735297

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

1144 times

Neighborhood:

Oakland Ave-Harrison St

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

588639

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

broken, trash and garbage strewn all over the sidewalk


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.