Street or Sidewalk Problem (not including Potholes) Open

1216 Southwest 21st Street Fort Lauderdale, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1735618

Submitted To:

City of Fort Lauderdale

Category:

Street or Sidewalk Problem (not including Potholes)

Viewed:

587 times

Neighborhood:

River Oaks

Reported:

on

Description

Street light out for 6 months plus.
This was reported a long time ago.
No record of it in this log.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...