Other Buksan

2636 Wilson Ave Lansing, Michigan Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

(Panauhin)

ID ng Isyu:

1736597

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Other

Tiningnan:

817 beses

Lugar:

Lansing

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

http://www.lansingmi.gov

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

There is a huge wet couch sitting in the front yard for free and it smells and its been sitting there for 5 days and grass is growing around it. Please have this removed.


Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video