Graffiti Removal Archived

14 R St Nw Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
92ae320

Reporter

Civic Points: 645
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

173683

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Graffiti Removal

Viewed:

639 times

Neighborhood:

Bloomingdale

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00094627

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

On the side of the house at 14 R Street NW is graffiti that needs removal.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.