Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Alley Clearing Acknowledged

1500-1562 29th St N St Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2115

Issue ID:

1737588

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Viewed:

759 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Alley between 15th Ave n and 16th and I, and between 28th St N and 29th St N needs to be bladed and cleared

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. Overgrown vegetation blocking alley

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.