Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

145 4th Avenue North Saint Petersburg, FL 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1015

Issue ID:

1738324

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

363 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

1738325

Description

These two lots are overgrown and full of junk.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.