Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Other Acknowledged

2151 6th Avenue North Saint Petersburg, FL 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1739166

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

199 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Standing water for several weeks next to the water main shut off of this property between the sidewalk and the street next to the tree. At first I thought it was because of the rain but it is there regardless of the weather. Area is growing in size


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.