Illegal Dumping Ouvert

2830-2898 Nicol Avenue Oakland, CA 94602, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

1740690

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Vues:

420 fois

Quartier:

School

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

589219

Description

Mattress and box spring dumped on both sides of the intersection.


Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

  • Reconnu City of Oakland (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • David Coleman (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • City of Oakland (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Nouveau commentaire

Je veux...