Code Violation Archived

7343 Missouri Ave Hammond, Indiana Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 51380

Issue ID:

1740939

Submitted To:

City of Hammond

Category:

Code Violation

Viewed:

1246 times

Neighborhood:

Hammond

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Discharge of sump pump in alley.


Post a New Comment

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.