Alley Cleaning Archived

1401 Columbia Rd Nw Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1741027

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Alley Cleaning

Viewed:

49 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

15-00164733

Description

Human waste


3 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Nora (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.