Code Violation Archived

7137 Oakdale Ave Hammond, Indiana Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1741276

Submitted To:

City of Hammond

Category:

Code Violation

Viewed:

1499 times

Neighborhood:

Hammond

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Sump pump discharging in alley.


5 Comments

  • Acknowledged Zoning (Verified Official)

  • Zoning (Verified Official)

  • Closed Zoning (Verified Official)

  • Engineering Department (Verified Official)

  • Zoning (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.