Other Buksan

4417 Lowcroft Lansing, Michigan Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

(Panauhin)

ID ng Isyu:

1741586

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Other

Tiningnan:

3930 beses

Lugar:

Lansing

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

Teens buying/selling drugs out of the house. No teens live there, yet 5 teens frequently go to the back door, five minutes at a time, on and off all day.


1 Komento

Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video