Sign Replace Archived

4915 Central Ave Ne Washington, DC 20019, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

174199

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sign Replacement

Viewed:

345 times

Neighborhood:

Deanwood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00096544

Tagged:

signs

Description

sign was hit and fell down now is facing wromg direction and is too high to see


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.