Dangerous Building/Abandoned house Archived

2012 S Wilson Ave Mason City, Iowa Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1746880

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Dangerous Building/Abandoned house

Viewed:

1999 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

No roof, or backside of building. Full of junk. Address may be 2708 19th sw??

also asked...
Q. Is the building/house open?
A. yes

18 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.