Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

7932 17th Way North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 835

Issue ID:

1747100

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

658 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Description

Home is in dire need of lawn maintenance. Neighbors are complaining that they are finding snakes in their pools & accumulating rodents. Immediate attention would be appreciated.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.