Acknowledged by: City of Quincy

Sidewalk/Street Repair Acknowledged

85-101 Samoset Ave Quincy, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1748860

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Category:

Sidewalk/Street Repair

Viewed:

446 times

Neighborhood:

Quincy

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk needs serious help across from Maypole hill


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.