Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Alley Clearing Acknowledged

3500 40th Street North Saint Petersburg, FL 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3195

Issue ID:

1749026

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Viewed:

581 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Tree limbs overhanging alley below 14 feet causing damage to roof of tall vehicles

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.