Inacknowledge ni: City of Raleigh, NC

Visual Obstruction Kinilala

1500 Carson St Raleigh, North Carolina Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

(Panauhin)

ID ng Isyu:

1749197

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Visual Obstruction

Tiningnan:

3179 beses

Lugar:

Five Points

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

http://www.raleighnc.gov

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

281767

Deskripsyon

DRIVING NORTHBOUND ON CARSON AT PERSHING RD & GEORGETOWN RD INTERSECTIONS, VERY LIMITED SIGHT LINES

ay nagtanong din...
T. What is obstructed?
S. Sight Distance
T. What is the obstruction?
S. Other
T. Please describe the obstruction.
S. PARKED CARS/FENCES/VEGETATION

1 Komento

  • Kinilala City of Raleigh 3 (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video