Overgrown Grass/Weed Archived

502 S Polk Ave Mason City, Iowa Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1749446

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Overgrown Grass/Weed

Viewed:

886 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported via:

http://www.masoncity.net

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

1749464

Description

Several volunteer trees growing out over the sidewalk


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.