Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Sign Maintenance Acknowledged

100 Block Of E St Nw Washington, DC Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

174962

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sign Replacement

Viewed:

627 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00097763

Tagged:

signs

Description

There is a twisted and damaged sign pole located on the north side of the 100 block of E St NW


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.