Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Sidewalk Repair Acknowledged

500 Block Of 8th St Nw Washington, DC Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 13275

Issue ID:

174966

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

700 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00097766

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

There are several damaged pavers located on the west side of the 500 block of 8th St NW; near the driveway in the center of the block


3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.