Preso in atto da: City of Hartford

Trash/Litter Riconosciuto

45 Shultas Place Hartford, CT 06114, USA Mostra sulla mappa Nascondi mappa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Segnalatore

(Ospite)

ID problema:

1751240

Submitted To:

Hartford 311

Category:

Trash/Litter

Visualizzato:

1144 ore

Vicinato:

Barry Square

Segnalato tramite:

mobile application

Segnalato:

su

Descrizione

Mattress

ha chiesto inoltre...
D. Is this on private or public property?
R. Private
D. What is the address of the property?
R. 20 Shultas Pl.

1 Commento

Nuovo commento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.