Acknowledged by: Malden, MA

Other Acknowledged

Hanover Malden, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1335

Issue ID:

1751649

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Sidewalk or Curb Repair

Viewed:

2369 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 6

Reported:

on

Description

sidewalks on Hanover St are in terrible condition many have exposed tree roots I have to walk on the street to avoid tripping on them


5 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.