Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

19 38th Street North Saint Petersburg, FL 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2725

Issue ID:

1752002

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

576 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Fence is completely fallen down needs to be rebuilt

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.