Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

4387 40th St S St Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 395

Issue ID:

1752117

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

602 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Multiple issues at this property. Boat dock is falling into canal, pool screens missing, roof falling off and ceiling in lanai caved in last week. Owner has done nothing for 3 years

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Doug Hazelman (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.