Trash & Debris not in the street Open

4417 Lowcroft Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1752399

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Trash & Debris not in the street

Viewed:

1553 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported via:

http://www.lansingmi.gov

Reported:

on

Description

Nasty old couch out by the curb no city sticker on it also trash car on side of driveway. Believe it is a drug house.


New Comment

I want to...