weeds Archived

316 15fth St Nw Mason City, IA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1752553

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Overgrown Grass/Weed

Viewed:

172 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

1752670

Description

The ally fence line hasn't. been. mowed in a long time. Tbe weeds and grass are at least 2ft tall.this looks very.bad.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.