Porch & Driveway Archived

488 44th Street Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1752618

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

679 times

Neighborhood:

Temescal

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

590375

Description

Both the porch and the driveway at this address are filthy.


9 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • David Coleman (Registered User)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Amethyst (Guest)

  • Otenant (Registered User)

  • Amethyst (Guest)

  • Amethyst2 (Guest)

  • Amethyst2 (Guest)

  • Closed Bagul Koms (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.