weeds Inilagay sa Artsibo

316 15th St Nw Mason City, Iowa Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

(Panauhin)

ID ng Isyu:

1752670

Submitted To:

Mason City

Kategorya:

Overgrown Grass/Weed

Tiningnan:

185 beses

Lugar:

Mason City

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

blighted property

Duplikado ng :

1752553

Deskripsyon

Weeds and grass need mowing along the fence in the ally, this area has been reported many times before. This needs some attention these weeds are at least 2ft tall.


2 Komento

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.